Central Florida SCCA RallyCross

Class Results

Event: CFR RallyCross 2024 #06 (Saturday 2024-07-13)
Venue: St Lucie County Fairgrounds


UTV Open (UO)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
UO
317
Andrew Surprenant
2016
Yamaha
YXZ
6/6
401.346
3
0
0
407.346
2
UO
777
Rogerio Balbino
2021
Honda
Talon R
6/6
402.846
3
0
0
408.846

Stock Rear Wheel Drive (SR)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
SR
42
Angel Alonso
1985
Pontiac
Fiero GT
6/6
523.338
4
0
0
531.338
2
SR
142
Angela Hinkle
1996
Chevrolet
Camaro
3/3
3310.924
0
0
3
603.866

Stock Front Wheel Drive (SF)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
SF
16
Daniel Smith
2002
Ford
Focus SVT
6/6
504.891
1
0
0
506.891
2
SF
69
Johnathon Bulman
2000
Chevrolet
Cavalier
4/4
2306.925
5
0
2
507.761
3
SF
89
William Mitchell
2000
Chevrolet
Cavalier
4/4
2321.768
7
1
2
536.604

Stock All Wheel Drive (SA)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
SA
1
ml Culpepper Sr
2023
Ford
Maverick AWD
6/6
455.695
2
0
0
459.695
2
SA
187
Mike Chalfonte
2020
Subaru
WRX STI
6/6
450.97
9
0
0
468.97

Prepared Rear Wheel Drive (PR)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
PR
86
Ben Guiraldes
2023
Toyota
GR86
6/6
476.626
0
0
0
476.626

Prepared Front Wheel Drive (PF)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
PF
11
Carlos Perez
2001
Honda
Civic
6/6
477.493
0
0
0
477.493
2
PF
149
Michael Chessnoe
2013
Mazda
Mazdaspeed 3
6/6
499.592
2
0
0
503.592

Prepared All Wheel Drive (PA)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
PA
32
David Sweetay
2013
Subaru
WRX
6/6
433.55
1
0
0
435.55
2
PA
26
Mark McGee
2013
Subaru
WRX
5/5
453.988
11
0
1
479.14
3
PA
9
Curtis Herron
1996
Ford
Bronco
6/6
499.749
1
0
0
501.749

Modified Rear Wheel Drive (MR)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
MR
65
Jeremiah Hemphill
1998
BMW
Z3
5/5
1377.645
1
0
1
475.59
2
MR
114
Octavio Deiques
2006
Mazda
Miata
6/6
479.51
2
0
0
483.51
3
MR
14
Wesley Saunders
2001
Mazda
Miata
6/6
518.325
3
0
0
524.325

Modified Front Wheel Drive (MF)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
MF
57
Colin Kilby
2002
Chevrolet
Cavalier
6/6
439.526
4
0
0
447.526
2
MF
46
Carlos Filipe
2003
Peugeot
206 xs
6/6
448.747
1
0
0
450.747
3
MF
125
James Kowalak
2009
Toyota
Yaris
6/6
444.956
3
0
0
450.956

Modified All Wheel Drive (MA)

Place
Class
Number
Driver
Year
Make
Model
Stages
Raw Time
Cones
Gates
DNFs
Total Time
1
MA
44
Alan Rodriguez
1995
Subaru
Impreza
6/6
412.7
3
0
0
418.7
2
MA
23
Nicholas Stoll
2005
Subaru
STI
6/6
429.434
2
0
0
433.434
3
MA
43
Logan Binnix
2003
Subaru
Wrx
6/6
431.847
2
0
0
435.847
4
MA
235
Michael sedlack
2005
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
6/6
428.149
8
0
0
444.149
5
MA
143
Ryder Johnson
2003
Subaru
WRX
6/6
490.342
5
0
0
500.342
6
MA
321
Kevin Schmittling
2004
Subaru
Impreza WRX
6/6
518.571
0
1
0
528.571

Generated by Firestorm RTSManager at 13:40:56 on Monday July 15, 2024